Skip to product information
1 of 1

Kosmetologines Inovacijos

sali_cylic salicylic

sali_cylic salicylic

Regular price €0,00 EUR
Regular price Sale price €0,00 EUR
Sale Sold out
Tax included.

sali_cylic salicylic - beta hydroxy acid, is a commonly used keratolytic agent that renews the skin. It improves the appearance of acne-damaged skin, reduces pigment spots, revives and gives radiance to aging skin.

Recommended for: acne-prone and seborrhoeic skin, and for reducing open/closed comedones.

Active ingredients: salicylic acid, azelaic acid and allantoin.

Official representative of MC Cosmetics® in Lithuania UAB Emblika

Information and Sales:

Vilnius region +370 686 52961, vilnius@emblika.lt
Kaunas and Klaipėda region +370 616 10490, kaunas@emblika.lt

View full details